EASTSIDE HIGH
SCHOOL
24 - 25 Boys Varsity
24 - 25 Girls Varsity
24 - 25 Boys JV
24 - 25 Girls JV
24 - 25 Boys 9th Grade
BOYS VARSITY
11/9 @ Lithia Springs 5pm
11/15 vs Midtown 7:30pm
11/16 vs Alcovy 4pm
11/23 vs Rockdale TBA
11/30 @ Social Circle 4pm
12/3 @ Cedar Shoals 7:30pm
12/6 vs Flowery Branch 8:30pm
12/7 vs Jasper County 4:30pm
12/10 vs Greenbrier 7pm
12/13 @ East Forsyth 8:30pm
12/14 @ MLK TBA
12/17 vs North Oconee 7:30pm
12/21 vs On the Radar Showcase TBA
12/27 - 12/30 @ Pensacola TBA
1/7 @ Walnut Grove 7:30pm
1/10 @ Madison 8:30pm
1/14 vs Cedar Shoals @ 7:30pm
1/17 @ Flowery Branch @ 8:30pm
1/24 vs East Forsyth @ 8:30pm
1/28 @ North Oconee @ 7:30pm
1/31 vs Walnut Grove @ 8:30pm
2/4 vs Madison @ 7:30pm
2/11 Region Tournament begins
Girls Varsity
11/15 vs Midtown 6pm
11/16 vs Alcovy 2:30pm
11/23 vs Rockdale TBA
11/30 @ Social Circle 2:30pm
12/3 @ Cedar Shoals 6pm
12/6 vs Flowery Branch 7pm
12/7 vs Jasper County 3pm
12/10 vs Greenbrier 5:30pm
12/13 @ East Forsyth 7pm
12/17 vs North Oconee 6pm
12/27 - 12/28 @ Social Circle TBA
1/7 @ Walnut Grove 6pm
1/10 @ Madison 7pm
1/14 vs Cedar Shoals @ 6pm
1/17 @ Flowery Branch @ 7pm
1/24 vs East Forsyth @ 7pm
1/28 @ North Oconee @ 6pm
1/31 vs Walnut Grove @ 7pm
2/4 vs Madison @ 6pm
2/11 Region Tournament begins
BOYS JV
11/16 vs Alcovy 1pm
11/30 @ Social Circle 1pm
12/6 vs Flowery Branch 5:30pm
12/7 vs Jasper County 1:30pm
12/13 @ East Forsyth 5:30pm
12/17 vs North Oconee 4:30pm
1/7 @ Walnut Grove 4:30pm
1/10 @ Madison 5:30pm
1/14 vs Cedar Shoals @ 4:30pm
1/17 @ Flowery Branch @ 5:30pm
1/24 vs East Forsyth @ 5:30pm
1/31 vs Walnut Grove @5:30pm
2/4 vs Madison @ 4:30pm
Girls JV
11/16 vs Alcovy 11:30am
11/30 @ Social Circle 11:30am
12/3 @ Cedar Shoals 4:30pm
12/6 vs Flowery Branch 4pm
12/7 vs Jasper County 12pm
12/13 @ East Forsyth 4pm
1/10 @ Madison 4pm
1/17 @ Flowery Branch @ 4pm
1/24 vs East Forsyth @ 4pm
1/28 vs North Oconee @ 4:30pm
1/31 vs Walnut Grove @ 4pm
9th Grade Boys
11/16 vs Alcovy 10am
11/30 @ Social Circle 10am
MORE TBA